Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Choose timetable from the list above
Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
Choose teacher. . .
Balabánová Dana Bánovský Jiří Bartušek Jan Baštová Pavla Beňovská Jaroslava Bláhová Monika Bloudíček Milan Bobek Josef Bobková Zuzana Boček Pavel Bochníčková Iveta Böhm Karel Borůvka Zdeněk Branč František Buchal Lubomír Buclová Malvína Budařová Jaromíra Cafourková Dana Cahová Alena Cahová Markéta Cejpek Zdeněk Cejpková Marie Cendelín Miloš Čermák Tomáš Černá Miluše Chalupa Svatoslav Charvát Ivan Čížek Pavel Dobiášová Anna Dočekal Miloš Dočekalová Ivona Dostál Jaroslav Dudrová Hana Dufek Miloslav Dundel František Dvořáková Eva Dvořáková Marcela El Behani Vladimíra Fejtová Erika Fertigová Renata Filipský Zdeněk Frenc Jiří Galbavá Zdeňka Hájek Václav Hána Jan Hanáková Alena Havlát Ladislav Havlátová Eva Hedbávná Inka Heralecký Jaromír Hlavnička Radek Honzíková Olga Hrbáčková Petra Hrdličková Pavla Hrdý Roman Hruška Zdeněk Hruška Zdeněk2 Hrůza Milan Hybner Antonín Jan Luboš Jelínková Zdeňka Jírová Helena Kadlecová Božena Kaleta Petr Kantová Lenka Karásková Markéta Khek Pavel Klempar Miloslav Klimánková Olga Klimeš Pavel Kliner Lukáš Knihovnice Kniha Kolářová Jana Kolářová Květoslava Kolman Michal Kolmanová Eva Komínek František Kopečková Petra Kosielski Martin Kostelníková Alena Kostelníková Milada Kováč Karol Kováč Zdeněk Kovář Bohumil Kovárník Pavel Krátká Jana Krejčí Miloslav Krejčová Markéta Křepinský Martin Křížová Lada Kučera Jaroslav Kuchárová Iveta Kučírek Pavel Kudrnová Milena Laštovičková Jaroslava Loup Martin Lustig František Macháčková Anna Madrá Dana Makovická Eva Malatová Ivana Man Jiří Matějková Radka Matoušek Martin Matoušek Oldřich Mendlík Václav Mertlová Ludmila Moravcová Jiřina Mozorová Jana Müller Kateřina Musilová Lenka Musilová Sabina Nechvátalová Lenka Němcová Libuše Noháček Adolf Nováček Jiří Nováčková Kateřina Nováčková Petra Novotná Jana Novotný Leoš Novotný Milan Nyklová Ludmila Odehnalová Andrea Ognarová Lenka Ognarová Soňa Okřina Radek Ondráčková Jitka Pacal Marek Pacalová Petra Pachlová Kateřina Palátová Petra Pelán Josef Picmausová Drahomíra Píša Jan Pokorná Alena Polívková Ivana Pospíšil Josef Průžová Eva Riedel Jaroslav Řiháček Michal Rouš Josef Rous Miroslav Rozmahelová Marcela Růžičková Eva Růžičková Marie Růžičková Petra Ryglová Hana Šálek Jiří Sedláková Marcela Šimková Marie Šimůnek Radek Široký Zdeněk Skála David Škárka Drahomír Smolík Miloš Spencer Stanislava Štaffová Klára Šťávová Dana Stejskal Ondřej Štěpánek Miroslav Svoboda Stanislav Svobodová Jana Svobodová Martina Syrová Soňa Tešná Blanka Tománek Květoslav Učitel Učitel Urbánek František Vacková Jana Vafková Petra Vala František Valentínyová Marie Vávra Pavel Večeřa František Veselá Jana Veselá Táňa Veselý Marek Veselý Martin Veselý Pavel Vetchá Milada Vídenský Bohumil Vidláková Jaroslava Vilim Jan Vlková Jana Vodáková Dana Vodínský Pavel Volfová Dana Vondráková Lenka Vorlíček Lukáš Vrba Lubomír Vrbová Vlasta Zahrádka Bohuslav Zbránková Ladislava Zejda Pavel
-1
6:25 - 7:10
0
7:15 - 8:00
1
8:05 - 8:50
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Powered by