Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč ERS4
Choose teacher. . .
Balabánová Dana Bánovský Jiří Bartušek Jan Baštová Pavla Bauerová Marta Bloudíček Milan Bobek Josef Bobková Zuzana Boček Pavel Branč František Buchal Lubomír Buclová Malvína Cahová Alena Cejpek Zdeněk Cendelín Miloš Chalupa Svatoslav Čížek Pavel Dobiášová Anna Dočekal Miloš Dočekalová Ivona Dostál Jaroslav Dufek Miloslav Dundel František Dvořáková Eva El Behani Vladimíra Fejtová Erika Filipský Zdeněk Frenc Jiří Hána Jan Havlát Ladislav Havlátová Eva Hedbávná Inka Heralecký Jaromír Hlavnička Radek Honzíková Olga Hrbáčková Petra Hrdličková Pavla Hrdý Roman Hrozníček Marek Hruška Zdeněk Jan Luboš Kacetlová Jana Kaleta Petr Khek Pavel Klempar Miloslav Klimeš Pavel Kliner Lukáš Kolářová Jana Kolman Michal Kolmanová Eva Komínek František Kopečková Petra Kosielski Martin Kostelníková Milada Kováč Karol Kovář Bohumil Kovárník Pavel Krátká Ludmila Krátký Jan Krejčí Miloslav Křepinský Martin Kuchárová Iveta Kučírek Pavel Loup Martin Lustig František Madrá Dana Man Jiří Matějková Radka Matoušek Martin Matoušek Oldřich Mendlík Václav Mertlová Ludmila Mozorová Jana Müller Kateřina Musilová Sabina Nechvátalová Lenka Noháček Adolf Nováček Jiří Nováčková Kateřina Nováčková Petra Novotná Jana Novotný Leoš Odehnalová Andrea Okřina Radek Ondráčková Jitka Pacalová Petra Pelán Josef Picmausová Drahomíra Polívková Ivana Pospíšil Josef Riedel Jaroslav Řiháček Michal Rous Miroslav Rozmahelová Marcela Růžička Josef Ryglová Hana Sedláčková Adéla Šimková Marie Šimůnek Radek Široký Zdeněk Skála David Škárka Drahomír Smolík Miloš Spencer Stanislava Štaffová Klára Stejskal Ondřej Štěpánek Miroslav Svoboda Stanislav Tlustoš Milan Tománek Květoslav Urbánek František Vacková Jana Vafková Petra Vala František Valentínyová Marie Vávra Pavel Večeřa František Veselá Jana Veselá Táňa Veselý Marek Veselý Martin Veselý Pavel Vídenský Bohumil Vidláková Jaroslava Vilim Jan Vlková Jana Vodáková Dana Vodínský Pavel Vorlíček Lukáš Vrba Lubomír Zahrádka Bohuslav Zejda Pavel
-1
6:25 - 7:10
0
7:15 - 8:00
1
8:05 - 8:50
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 6/12
2
B313
MIT
VES
1
L204
ROB
DOS
2
B313
MIT
VES
1
L204
ROB
DOS
A314
CJL
VSA
A314
SIZ
FIL
1
A305
INF
VAC
2
L204
RSY
DOS
1
A305
INF
VAC
2
L204
RSY
DOS
Tue 7/12
1
B108
ANJ
BAL
2
B417
ANJ
OND
1
B108
ANJ
BAL
2
B417
ANJ
OND
A314
MAT
DVA
A314
ROB
DOS
A314
AUT
TLU
A314
EME
HAA
A314
MIT
VES
Wed 8/12
1
E207
ROP
TLU
2
E209
ROP
HAN
1
E207
ROP
TLU
2
E209
ROP
HAN
TEV2
TEV
MAD
TEV2
TEV
MAD
1
B108
ANJ
BAL
2
L206
EME
HAA
1
B108
ANJ
BAL
2
L206
EME
HAA
A314
SIZ
FIL
Thu 9/12
1
B313
MIT
VES
2
L204
ROB
DOS
1
B313
MIT
VES
2
L204
ROB
DOS
A314
MAT
BOB
A314
AUT
TLU
2
B417
ANJ
OND
1
L204
RSY
DOS
2
B417
ANJ
OND
1
L204
RSY
DOS
A314
ROB
DOS
Fri 10/12
1
L206
EME
HAA
2
L204
RSY
DOS
1
L206
EME
HAA
2
L204
RSY
DOS
A314
MIT
VES
A314
CJL
VSA
A314
CJL
VSA
A314
EME
HAA
Powered by