Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč B121 | Počítačová učebna B121
Choose teacher. . .
Balabánová Dana Bánovský Jiří Bartušek Jan Baštová Pavla Bauerová Marta Bloudíček Milan Bobek Josef Bobková Zuzana Boček Pavel Branč František Buchal Lubomír Buclová Malvína Cahová Alena Cejpek Zdeněk Cendelín Miloš Chalupa Svatoslav Čížek Pavel Dobiášová Anna Dočekal Miloš Dočekalová Ivona Dostál Jaroslav Dufek Miloslav Dundel František Dvořáková Eva El Behani Vladimíra Fejtová Erika Filipský Zdeněk Frenc Jiří Hána Jan Havlát Ladislav Havlátová Eva Hedbávná Inka Heralecký Jaromír Hlavnička Radek Honzíková Olga Hrbáčková Petra Hrdličková Pavla Hrdý Roman Hrozníček Marek Hruška Zdeněk Jan Luboš Kacetlová Jana Kaleta Petr Khek Pavel Klempar Miloslav Klimeš Pavel Kliner Lukáš Kolářová Jana Kolman Michal Kolmanová Eva Komínek František Kopečková Petra Kosielski Martin Kostelníková Milada Kováč Karol Kovář Bohumil Kovárník Pavel Krátká Ludmila Krátký Jan Krejčí Miloslav Křepinský Martin Kuchárová Iveta Kučírek Pavel Loup Martin Lustig František Madrá Dana Man Jiří Matějková Radka Matoušek Martin Matoušek Oldřich Mendlík Václav Mertlová Ludmila Mozorová Jana Müller Kateřina Musilová Sabina Nechvátalová Lenka Noháček Adolf Nováček Jiří Nováčková Kateřina Nováčková Petra Novotná Jana Novotný Leoš Odehnalová Andrea Okřina Radek Ondráčková Jitka Pacalová Petra Pelán Josef Picmausová Drahomíra Polívková Ivana Pospíšil Josef Riedel Jaroslav Řiháček Michal Rous Miroslav Rozmahelová Marcela Růžička Josef Ryglová Hana Sedláčková Adéla Šimková Marie Šimůnek Radek Široký Zdeněk Skála David Škárka Drahomír Smolík Miloš Spencer Stanislava Štaffová Klára Stejskal Ondřej Štěpánek Miroslav Svoboda Stanislav Tlustoš Milan Tománek Květoslav Urbánek František Vacková Jana Vafková Petra Vala František Valentínyová Marie Vávra Pavel Večeřa František Veselá Jana Veselá Táňa Veselý Marek Veselý Martin Veselý Pavel Vídenský Bohumil Vidláková Jaroslava Vilim Jan Vlková Jana Vodáková Dana Vodínský Pavel Vorlíček Lukáš Vrba Lubomír Zahrádka Bohuslav Zejda Pavel
-1
6:25 - 7:10
0
7:15 - 8:00
1
8:05 - 8:50
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 22/11
STR4 2
B121
INF
KRM
ITA4 1
B121
MOB
RIE
ITA4 1
B121
MOB
RIE
STR3 2
B121
INF
KLE
STR3 2
B121
INF
KLE
Tue 23/11
ITA4 2
B121
PRG
RIE
ITA4 2
B121
PRG
RIE
ELE2 1
B121
INF
KLE
ELE2 2
B121
INF
KLE
ELE2 1
B121
INF
KLE
ELE2 2
B121
INF
KLE
ELE2 2
B121
INF
KLE
ELE2 2
B121
INF
KLE
Wed 24/11
AMZ2 1
B121
INF
KLE
AMZ2 1
B121
INF
KLE
STR4 1
B121
INF
RIE
STR4 1
B121
INF
RIE
ITA1 1
B121
INF
RIE
ITA1 1
B121
INF
RIE
ITA4 2
B121
MOB
RIE
ITA4 2
B121
MOB
RIE
Thu 25/11
AMB3 celá
B121
INF
STO
AMB3 celá
B121
INF
STO
ITB2 2
B121
INF
KRM
ITB2 2
B121
INF
KRM
ITB3 1
B121
PRG
RIE
ITB3 1
B121
PRG
RIE
Fri 26/11
ITA4 2
B121
MOB
RIE
ITA4 1
B121
MOB
RIE
ITA4 2
B121
MOB
RIE
ITA4 1
B121
MOB
RIE
ITB3 1
B121
PRG
RIE
ITB3 1
B121
PRG
RIE
ITB2 2
B121
PRG
STO
ITB2 2
B121
PRG
STO
Powered by