Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč B108 | Kmenová učebna B108
Choose teacher. . .
Balabánová Dana Bartušek Jan Baštová Pavla Bauerová Marta Bloudíček Milan Bobek Josef Bobková Zuzana Boček Pavel Böhm Karel Branč František Brožek Matěj Buchal Lubomír Buclová Malvína Cahová Alena Čejka Petr Cejpek Zdeněk Cendelín Miloš Chalupa Svatoslav Čížek Pavel Dobiášová Anna Dočekal Miloš Dočekalová Ivona Dostál Jaroslav Dufek Miloslav Dvořáková Eva El Behani Vladimíra Fejtová Erika Filipský Zdeněk Frenc Jiří Galbavá Zdeňka Hána Jan Havlát Ladislav Havlátová Eva Hedbávná Inka Hlavnička Radek Holubová Ivana Honzíková Olga Horká Ivona Hrbáčková Petra Hrdličková Pavla Hrdý Roman Hrozníček Marek Hruška Zdeněk Jan Luboš Kacetlová Jana Kaleta Petr Khek Pavel Klempar Miloslav Klimeš Pavel Kliner Lukáš Kolářová Jana Kolman Michal Kolmanová Eva Kopečková Petra Kosielski Martin Kostelníková Milada Kováč Karol Kovář Bohumil Kovárník Pavel Krátká Ludmila Krátký Jan Krejčí Miloslav Křepinský Martin Kučírek Pavel Lazarov Willi Loup Martin Lustig František Madrá Dana Man Jiří Mandát Martin Matějková Radka Matoušek Martin Matoušek Oldřich Mendlík Václav Mertlová Ludmila Mozorová Jana Müller Kateřina Musilová Sabina Nechvátalová Lenka Nestrojil Pavel Noháček Adolf Nováček Jiří Nováčková Kateřina Nováčková Petra Novotná Jana Novotný Leoš Odehnalová Andrea Okřina Radek Ondráčková Jitka Pacalová Petra Pelán Josef Pospíšil Josef Riedel Jaroslav Řiháček Michal Rous Miroslav Rozmahelová Marcela Růžička Josef Ryglová Hana Šimková Marie Šimůnek Radek Široký Zdeněk Skála David Škárka Drahomír Smolík Miloš Spencer Stanislava Štaffová Klára Stejskal Ondřej Štěpánek Miroslav Svoboda Stanislav Tománek Květoslav Vacková Jana Vafková Petra Vala František Válek Tomáš Valentínyová Marie Vávra Pavel Večeřa František Veselá Jana Veselá Táňa Veselý Marek Veselý Martin Veselý Pavel Vídenský Bohumil Vidláková Jaroslava Vlková Jana Vodínský Pavel Vorlíček Lukáš Vrba Lubomír Zahrádka Bohuslav Zbránek Dan Zejda Pavel
-1
6:25 - 7:10
0
7:15 - 8:00
1
8:05 - 8:50
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 20/3
MEO2 mez
B108
SIZ
FIL
MEO2 mez
B108
SIZ
FIL
ENE2 celá
B108
FYZ
DVA
TLB3 celá
B108
CJL
HOR
TLB3 nej
B108
NEJ
ELB
TLB3 celá
B108
TřH
DVA
Tue 21/3
TLB3 celá
B108
MAT
DVA
TLB3 2
B108
ANJ
SKL
TLB3 2
B108
ANJ
SKL
Wed 22/3
ENE3 celá
B108
MAT
DVA
ENE3 celá
B108
MAT
DVA
TLB3 1
B108
ANJ
FEJ
TLB3 1
B108
ANJ
FEJ
TLB3 celá
B108
EKO
MAJ
TLB3 nej
B108
NEJ
ELB
Thu 23/3
TLB3 celá
B108
MAT
DVA
TLB3 celá
B108
MAT
DVA
TLB3 celá
B108
OBN
HOL
TLB3 celá
B108
EKO
MAJ
PAU4 celá
B108
MAT
ROZ
Fri 24/3
TLB3 1
B108
ANJ
FEJ
TLB3 celá
B108
EKO
HED
MEO2 mez
B108
SIZ
RUJ
MEO2 mez
B108
SIZ
RUJ
TLB3 nej
B108
NEJ
ELB
Powered by