Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč TEV2 | Tělocvičný sál 2
Choose teacher. . .
Balabánová Dana Bánovský Jiří Bartušek Jan Baštová Pavla Bauerová Marta Bloudíček Milan Bobek Josef Bobková Zuzana Boček Pavel Branč František Buchal Lubomír Buclová Malvína Cahová Alena Cejpek Zdeněk Cendelín Miloš Chalupa Svatoslav Čížek Pavel Dobiášová Anna Dočekal Miloš Dočekalová Ivona Dostál Jaroslav Dufek Miloslav Dundel František Dvořáková Eva El Behani Vladimíra Fejtová Erika Filipský Zdeněk Frenc Jiří Hána Jan Havlát Ladislav Havlátová Eva Hedbávná Inka Heralecký Jaromír Hlavnička Radek Honzíková Olga Hrbáčková Petra Hrdličková Pavla Hrdý Roman Hrozníček Marek Hruška Zdeněk Jan Luboš Kacetlová Jana Kaleta Petr Khek Pavel Klempar Miloslav Klimeš Pavel Kliner Lukáš Kolářová Jana Kolman Michal Kolmanová Eva Komínek František Kopečková Petra Kosielski Martin Kostelníková Milada Kováč Karol Kovář Bohumil Kovárník Pavel Krátká Ludmila Krátký Jan Krejčí Miloslav Křepinský Martin Kuchárová Iveta Kučírek Pavel Loup Martin Lustig František Madrá Dana Man Jiří Matějková Radka Matoušek Martin Matoušek Oldřich Mendlík Václav Mertlová Ludmila Mozorová Jana Müller Kateřina Musilová Sabina Nechvátalová Lenka Noháček Adolf Nováček Jiří Nováčková Kateřina Nováčková Petra Novotná Jana Novotný Leoš Odehnalová Andrea Okřina Radek Ondráčková Jitka Pacalová Petra Pelán Josef Picmausová Drahomíra Polívková Ivana Pospíšil Josef Riedel Jaroslav Řiháček Michal Rous Miroslav Rozmahelová Marcela Růžička Josef Ryglová Hana Sedláčková Adéla Šimková Marie Šimůnek Radek Široký Zdeněk Skála David Škárka Drahomír Smolík Miloš Spencer Stanislava Štaffová Klára Stejskal Ondřej Štěpánek Miroslav Svoboda Stanislav Tlustoš Milan Tománek Květoslav Urbánek František Vacková Jana Vafková Petra Vala František Valentínyová Marie Vávra Pavel Večeřa František Veselá Jana Veselá Táňa Veselý Marek Veselý Martin Veselý Pavel Vídenský Bohumil Vidláková Jaroslava Vilim Jan Vlková Jana Vodáková Dana Vodínský Pavel Vorlíček Lukáš Vrba Lubomír Zahrádka Bohuslav Zejda Pavel
-1
6:25 - 7:10
0
7:15 - 8:00
1
8:05 - 8:50
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 22/11
ITB1 celá
TEV2
TEV
SIR
ITB1 celá
TEV2
TEV
SIR
Tue 23/11
PAU3 celá
TEV2
TEV
KOL
PAU3 celá
TEV2
TEV
KOL
AUT3 celá
TEV2
TEV
SIR
AUT3 celá
TEV2
TEV
SIR
PAU2 celá
TEV2
TEV
MAT
PAU2 celá
TEV2
TEV
MAT
Wed 24/11
ENE3 celá
TEV2
TEV
KOL
ENE3 celá
TEV2
TEV
KOL
ERS4 celá
TEV2
TEV
MAD
ERS4 celá
TEV2
TEV
MAD
MSE4 celá
TEV2
TEV
MAD
MSE4 celá
TEV2
TEV
MAD
Thu 25/11
AUT3 celá
TEV2
TEV
MAD
AUT3 celá
TEV2
TEV
MAD
TLY3 celá
TEV2
TEV
KOL
TLY3 celá
TEV2
TEV
KOL
AUT1 celá
TEV2
TEV
MAD
AUT1 celá
TEV2
TEV
MAD
Fri 26/11
MEL4 celá
TEV2
TEV
DOC
MEL4 celá
TEV2
TEV
DOC
OZS2 celá
TEV2
TEV
KUC
OZS2 celá
TEV2
TEV
KUC
MSK2 celá
TEV2
TEV
KOL
MSK2 celá
TEV2
TEV
KOL
Powered by