Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč A321 | Počítačová učebna A321
Choose teacher. . .
Balabánová Dana Bartušek Jan Baštová Pavla Bauerová Marta Bednář Svatopluk Bloudíček Milan Bobek Josef Bobková Zuzana Boček Pavel Böhm Karel Branč František Brožek Matěj Buchal Lubomír Buclová Malvína Cahová Alena Čejka Petr Cejpek Zdeněk Cendelín Miloš Chalupa Svatoslav Čížek Pavel Dobiášová Anna Dočekal Miloš Dočekalová Ivona Dostál Jaroslav Dvořáková Eva El Behani Vladimíra Engelmann Lukáš Fejtová Erika Frenc Jiří Hána Jan Havlát Ladislav Havlátová Eva Hedbávná Inka Hink Aleš Hlavnička Radek Honzíková Olga Horák Aleš Horká Ivona Hrbáčková Petra Hrdličková Pavla Hrdý Roman Hrozníček Marek Hruška Zdeněk Jan Luboš Kacetlová Jana Kaleta Petr Kapusta Lukáš Khek Pavel Klempar Miloslav Klimeš Pavel Kliner Lukáš Kolářová Jana Kolman Michal Kolmanová Eva Kopečková Petra Kosielski Martin Kostelníková Milada Kováč Karol Kovář Bohumil Krátká Ludmila Krátký Jan Krejčí Miloslav Křepinský Martin Kučírek Pavel Lazarov Willi Loup Martin Lustig František Madrá Dana Man Jiří Matějková Radka Matoušek Martin Matoušek Oldřich Mendlík Václav Mertlová Ludmila Mozorová Jana Mrázková Jarmila Müller Kateřina Musilová Sabina Nechvátalová Lenka Nestrojil Pavel Noháček Adolf Nováček Jiří Nováčková Kateřina Nováčková Petra Novotná Jana Novotný Leoš Odehnalová Andrea Okřina Radek Ondráčková Jitka Pacalová Petra Pelán Josef Petr Jiří Pistovčáková Natálie Pospíšil Josef Riedel Jaroslav Řiháček Michal Rous Miroslav Rozmahelová Marcela Růžička Josef Ryglová Hana Samková Zdenka Šimková Marie Šimůnek Radek Široký Zdeněk Skála David Škárka Drahomír Smolík Miloš Spencer Stanislava Šplíchal David Štaffová Klára Šťastný Jaromír Stejskal Ondřej Štruncová Zuzana Svoboda Stanislav Tománek Květoslav Vacková Jana Vafková Petra Vala František Válek Tomáš Valentínyová Marie Vávra Pavel Večeřa František Veselá Jana Veselá Táňa Veselý Marek Veselý Martin Veselý Pavel Vídenský Bohumil Vidláková Jaroslava Vlková Jana Vodínský Pavel Vorlíček Lukáš Vrba Lubomír Zahrádka Bohuslav Zbránek Dan Zejda Pavel Zvěřinová Lucie
-1
6:25 - 7:10
0
7:15 - 8:00
1
8:05 - 8:50
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 8/4
ITA1 1
A321
PRG
KOA
ITA1 1
A321
PRG
KOA
ITA3 2
A321
WEB
KRM
ITA3 2
A321
WEB
KRM
ITA4 1
A321
MOB
KOA
ITA4 1
A321
MOB
KOA
Tue 9/4
ITB3 1
A321
WEB
KRM
ITB3 1
A321
WEB
KRM
ITB4 2
A321
MOB
KOA
ITB4 2
A321
MOB
KOA
ITA4 1
A321
PRG
KOA
ITA4 1
A321
PRG
KOA
Wed 10/4
ITA3 1
A321
PRG
KOA
ITA3 1
A321
PRG
KOA
STR4 1
A321
INF
KOA
STR4 1
A321
INF
KOA
ITA2 2
A321
PRG
KOA
ITA2 2
A321
PRG
KOA
Thu 11/4
ITA2 2
A321
PRG
KOA
ITA2 2
A321
PRG
KOA
ITA4 1
A321
MOB
KOA
ITA4 1
A321
MOB
KOA
ITA4 1
A321
WEB
BRO
ITA4 1
A321
WEB
BRO
ITB4 2
A321
MOB
KOA
ITB4 2
A321
MOB
KOA
Fri 12/4
TLB2 1
A321
INF
RIE
TLB2 1
A321
INF
RIE
ITA3 2
A321
PRG
KOA
ITA3 2
A321
PRG
KOA
Powered by