Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč P115 | Laboratoř CNC strojů P115
Choose teacher. . .
Balabánová Dana Bartušek Jan Baštová Pavla Bauerová Marta Bednář Svatopluk Bloudíček Milan Bobek Josef Bobková Zuzana Boček Pavel Böhm Karel Branč František Brožek Matěj Buchal Lubomír Buclová Malvína Cahová Alena Čejka Petr Cejpek Zdeněk Cendelín Miloš Chalupa Svatoslav Čížek Pavel Dobiášová Anna Dočekal Miloš Dočekalová Ivona Dostál Jaroslav Dvořáková Eva El Behani Vladimíra Engelmann Lukáš Fejtová Erika Frenc Jiří Hána Jan Havlát Ladislav Havlátová Eva Hedbávná Inka Hink Aleš Hlavnička Radek Honzíková Olga Horák Aleš Horká Ivona Hrbáčková Petra Hrdličková Pavla Hrdý Roman Hrozníček Marek Hruška Zdeněk Jan Luboš Kacetlová Jana Kaleta Petr Kapusta Lukáš Khek Pavel Klempar Miloslav Klimeš Pavel Kliner Lukáš Kolářová Jana Kolman Michal Kolmanová Eva Kopečková Petra Kosielski Martin Kostelníková Milada Kováč Karol Kovář Bohumil Krátká Ludmila Krátký Jan Krejčí Miloslav Křepinský Martin Kučírek Pavel Lazarov Willi Loup Martin Lustig František Madrá Dana Man Jiří Matějková Radka Matoušek Martin Matoušek Oldřich Mendlík Václav Mertlová Ludmila Mozorová Jana Mrázková Jarmila Müller Kateřina Musilová Sabina Nechvátalová Lenka Nestrojil Pavel Noháček Adolf Nováček Jiří Nováčková Kateřina Nováčková Petra Novotná Jana Novotný Leoš Odehnalová Andrea Okřina Radek Ondráčková Jitka Pacalová Petra Pelán Josef Petr Jiří Pistovčáková Natálie Pospíšil Josef Riedel Jaroslav Řiháček Michal Rous Miroslav Rozmahelová Marcela Růžička Josef Ryglová Hana Samková Zdenka Šimková Marie Šimůnek Radek Široký Zdeněk Skála David Škárka Drahomír Smolík Miloš Spencer Stanislava Šplíchal David Štaffová Klára Šťastný Jaromír Stejskal Ondřej Štruncová Zuzana Svoboda Stanislav Tománek Květoslav Vacková Jana Vafková Petra Vala František Válek Tomáš Valentínyová Marie Vávra Pavel Večeřa František Veselá Jana Veselá Táňa Veselý Marek Veselý Martin Veselý Pavel Vídenský Bohumil Vidláková Jaroslava Vlková Jana Vodínský Pavel Vorlíček Lukáš Vrba Lubomír Zahrádka Bohuslav Zbránek Dan Zejda Pavel Zvěřinová Lucie
-1
6:25 - 7:10
0
7:15 - 8:00
1
8:05 - 8:50
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 19/2
STR3 1
P115
COS
BLO
STR3 1
P115
COS
BLO
STR4 1
P115
COS
KOV
STR4 1
P115
COS
KOV
TLA4 str
TLB4 str
P115
ROP
BLO,BLO
TLA4 str
TLB4 str
P115
ROP
BLO,BLO
STR2 1
P115
COS
BLO
STR2 1
P115
COS
BLO
Tue 20/2
MSK4 mse
P115
TEC
LUS
MSK4 mse
P115
TEC
LUS
STR4 1
P115
CDM
KOV
STR4 1
P115
CDM
KOV
MSK3 mse
P115
TOB
BLO
MSK3 mse
P115
TOB
BLO
Wed 21/2
MSK3 mse
P115
TOB
HLV
MSK3 mse
P115
TOB
HLV
STR4 1
P115
ROP
KOV
STR4 1
P115
ROP
KOV
TLA4 str
TLB4 str
P115
TES
BLO,BLO
TLA4 str
TLB4 str
P115
TES
BLO,BLO
Thu 22/2
STR2 2
P115
COS
KOV
STR2 2
P115
COS
KOV
STR4 2
P115
INF
NOH
STR4 2
P115
INF
NOH
STR3 2
P115
KNP
KRE
STR3 2
P115
KNP
KRE
AMU3 u3LH
MSK3 u3LH
P115
VYP
BAU,BAU
AMU3 u3LH
MSK3 u3LH
P115
VYP
BAU,BAU
Fri 23/2
STR4 2
P115
ROP
LUS
STR4 2
P115
ROP
LUS
MSK3 mse
P115
TOB
BLO
MSK3 mse
P115
TOB
BLO
STR4 2
P115
CDM
LUS
STR4 2
P115
CDM
LUS
Powered by