Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč TEV1 | Tělocvičný sál 1
Choose teacher. . .
Balabánová Dana Bartušek Jan Baštová Pavla Bauerová Marta Bednář Svatopluk Bloudíček Milan Bobek Josef Bobková Zuzana Boček Pavel Böhm Karel Branč František Brožek Matěj Buchal Lubomír Buclová Malvína Cahová Alena Čejka Petr Cejpek Zdeněk Cendelín Miloš Chalupa Svatoslav Čížek Pavel Dobiášová Anna Dočekal Miloš Dočekalová Ivona Dostál Jaroslav Dvořáková Eva El Behani Vladimíra Engelmann Lukáš Fejtová Erika Frenc Jiří Hána Jan Havlát Ladislav Havlátová Eva Hedbávná Inka Hink Aleš Hlavnička Radek Honzíková Olga Horák Aleš Horká Ivona Hrbáčková Petra Hrdličková Pavla Hrdý Roman Hrozníček Marek Hruška Zdeněk Jan Luboš Kacetlová Jana Kaleta Petr Kapusta Lukáš Khek Pavel Klempar Miloslav Klimeš Pavel Kliner Lukáš Kolářová Jana Kolman Michal Kolmanová Eva Kopečková Petra Kosielski Martin Kostelníková Milada Kováč Karol Kovář Bohumil Krátká Ludmila Krátký Jan Krejčí Miloslav Křepinský Martin Kučírek Pavel Lazarov Willi Loup Martin Lustig František Madrá Dana Man Jiří Matějková Radka Matoušek Martin Matoušek Oldřich Mendlík Václav Mertlová Ludmila Mozorová Jana Mrázková Jarmila Müller Kateřina Musilová Sabina Nechvátalová Lenka Nestrojil Pavel Noháček Adolf Nováček Jiří Nováčková Kateřina Nováčková Petra Novotná Jana Novotný Leoš Odehnalová Andrea Okřina Radek Ondráčková Jitka Pacalová Petra Pelán Josef Petr Jiří Pistovčáková Natálie Pospíšil Josef Riedel Jaroslav Řiháček Michal Rous Miroslav Rozmahelová Marcela Růžička Josef Ryglová Hana Samková Zdenka Šimková Marie Šimůnek Radek Široký Zdeněk Skála David Škárka Drahomír Smolík Miloš Spencer Stanislava Šplíchal David Štaffová Klára Šťastný Jaromír Stejskal Ondřej Štruncová Zuzana Svoboda Stanislav Tománek Květoslav Vacková Jana Vafková Petra Vala František Válek Tomáš Valentínyová Marie Vávra Pavel Večeřa František Veselá Jana Veselá Táňa Veselý Marek Veselý Martin Veselý Pavel Vídenský Bohumil Vidláková Jaroslava Vlková Jana Vodínský Pavel Vorlíček Lukáš Vrba Lubomír Zahrádka Bohuslav Zbránek Dan Zejda Pavel Zvěřinová Lucie
-1
6:25 - 7:10
0
7:15 - 8:00
1
8:05 - 8:50
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 20/5
PAU2 celá
TEV1
TEV
MAD
PAU2 celá
TEV1
TEV
MAD
ITA2 celá
TEV1
TEV
MAD
ITA2 celá
TEV1
TEV
MAD
ITB1 celá
TEV1
TEV
MAD
ITB1 celá
TEV1
TEV
MAD
Tue 21/5
ELE1 celá
TEV1
TEV
VAK
ELE1 celá
TEV1
TEV
VAK
ENB1 celá
TEV1
TEV
DOC
ENB1 celá
TEV1
TEV
DOC
TLA1 celá
TEV1
TEV
VAK
TLA1 celá
TEV1
TEV
VAK
Wed 22/5
STR2 celá
TEV1
TEV
MAD
STR2 celá
TEV1
TEV
MAD
Thu 23/5
ENA1 celá
TEV1
TEV
KOL
ENA1 celá
TEV1
TEV
KOL
TLY3 celá
TEV1
TEV
MOZ
TLY3 celá
TEV1
TEV
MOZ
Fri 24/5
ITB2 celá
TEV1
TEV
VAK
ITB2 celá
TEV1
TEV
VAK
ITA2 celá
TEV1
TEV
MAD
ITA2 celá
TEV1
TEV
MAD
Powered by