Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč A216 | Jazyková učebna A216
Choose teacher. . .
Balabánová Dana Bánovský Jiří Bartušek Jan Baštová Pavla Bauerová Marta Bloudíček Milan Bobek Josef Bobková Zuzana Boček Pavel Branč František Buchal Lubomír Buclová Malvína Cahová Alena Cejpek Zdeněk Cendelín Miloš Chalupa Svatoslav Čížek Pavel Dobiášová Anna Dočekal Miloš Dočekalová Ivona Dostál Jaroslav Dufek Miloslav Dundel František Dvořáková Eva El Behani Vladimíra Fejtová Erika Filipský Zdeněk Frenc Jiří Hána Jan Havlát Ladislav Havlátová Eva Hedbávná Inka Heralecký Jaromír Hlavnička Radek Honzíková Olga Hrbáčková Petra Hrdličková Pavla Hrdý Roman Hrozníček Marek Hruška Zdeněk Jan Luboš Kacetlová Jana Kaleta Petr Khek Pavel Klempar Miloslav Klimeš Pavel Kliner Lukáš Kolářová Jana Kolman Michal Kolmanová Eva Komínek František Kopečková Petra Kosielski Martin Kostelníková Milada Kováč Karol Kovář Bohumil Kovárník Pavel Krátká Ludmila Krátký Jan Krejčí Miloslav Křepinský Martin Kuchárová Iveta Kučírek Pavel Loup Martin Lustig František Madrá Dana Man Jiří Matějková Radka Matoušek Martin Matoušek Oldřich Mendlík Václav Mertlová Ludmila Mozorová Jana Müller Kateřina Musilová Sabina Nechvátalová Lenka Noháček Adolf Nováček Jiří Nováčková Kateřina Nováčková Petra Novotná Jana Novotný Leoš Odehnalová Andrea Okřina Radek Ondráčková Jitka Pacalová Petra Pelán Josef Picmausová Drahomíra Polívková Ivana Pospíšil Josef Riedel Jaroslav Řiháček Michal Rous Miroslav Rozmahelová Marcela Růžička Josef Ryglová Hana Sedláčková Adéla Šimková Marie Šimůnek Radek Široký Zdeněk Skála David Škárka Drahomír Smolík Miloš Spencer Stanislava Štaffová Klára Stejskal Ondřej Štěpánek Miroslav Svoboda Stanislav Tlustoš Milan Tománek Květoslav Urbánek František Vacková Jana Vafková Petra Vala František Valentínyová Marie Vávra Pavel Večeřa František Veselá Jana Veselá Táňa Veselý Marek Veselý Martin Veselý Pavel Vídenský Bohumil Vidláková Jaroslava Vilim Jan Vlková Jana Vodáková Dana Vodínský Pavel Vorlíček Lukáš Vrba Lubomír Zahrádka Bohuslav Zejda Pavel
-1
6:25 - 7:10
0
7:15 - 8:00
1
8:05 - 8:50
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 6/12
MSK3 ms
A216
AUR
KOV
MSK3 celá
A216
ANJ
PAC
PAU2 2
A216
ANJ
PAC
TLY3 nej
A216
NEJ
ELB
MSK3 celá
A216
MAT
VAF
MSK3 celá
A216
EKO
MAJ
Tue 7/12
MSK3 celá
A216
MAT
VAF
MSK3 celá
A216
CJL
KPA
MSK3 celá
A216
ANJ
PAC
MSK3 celá
A216
ANJ
PAC
MSK3 celá
A216
EKO
MAJ
Wed 8/12
MSK3 celá
A216
OBN
KVA
MSK3 celá
A216
CJL
KPA
MSK3 celá
A216
MAT
VAF
MSK3 celá
A216
MAT
VAF
MSK3 celá
A216
ANJ
PAC
MSK3 celá
A216
ANJ
PAC
MSK3 celá
A216
EKO
MAJ
MSK3 celá
A216
EKO
MAJ
Thu 9/12
ITA1 2
A216
ANJ
PAC
ITA1 2
A216
ANJ
PAC
MSK3 celá
A216
CJL
DCA
PAU2 2
A216
ANJ
PAC
AMZ2 2
A216
ANJ
SKL
Fri 10/12
MSK3 celá
A216
ANJ
PAC
MSK3 celá
A216
ANJ
PAC
MSK3 celá
A216
MAT
VAF
MSK3 celá
A216
MAT
VAF
MSK3 celá
A216
CJL
POL
Powered by