Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč Valentínyová Marie
Choose teacher. . .
Balabánová Dana Bartušek Jan Baštová Pavla Bauerová Marta Bednář Svatopluk Bloudíček Milan Bobek Josef Bobková Zuzana Boček Pavel Böhm Karel Branč František Brožek Matěj Buchal Lubomír Buclová Malvína Cahová Alena Čejka Petr Cejpek Zdeněk Cendelín Miloš Chalupa Svatoslav Čížek Pavel Dobiášová Anna Dočekal Miloš Dočekalová Ivona Dostál Jaroslav Dvořáková Eva El Behani Vladimíra Engelmann Lukáš Fejtová Erika Frenc Jiří Hána Jan Havlát Ladislav Havlátová Eva Hedbávná Inka Hink Aleš Hlavnička Radek Honzíková Olga Horák Aleš Horká Ivona Hrbáčková Petra Hrdličková Pavla Hrdý Roman Hrozníček Marek Hruška Zdeněk Jan Luboš Kacetlová Jana Kaleta Petr Kapusta Lukáš Khek Pavel Klempar Miloslav Klimeš Pavel Kliner Lukáš Kolářová Jana Kolman Michal Kolmanová Eva Kopečková Petra Kosielski Martin Kostelníková Milada Kováč Karol Kovář Bohumil Krátká Ludmila Krátký Jan Krejčí Miloslav Křepinský Martin Kučírek Pavel Lazarov Willi Loup Martin Lustig František Madrá Dana Man Jiří Matějková Radka Matoušek Martin Matoušek Oldřich Mendlík Václav Mertlová Ludmila Mozorová Jana Mrázková Jarmila Müller Kateřina Musilová Sabina Nechvátalová Lenka Nestrojil Pavel Noháček Adolf Nováček Jiří Nováčková Kateřina Nováčková Petra Novotná Jana Novotný Leoš Odehnalová Andrea Okřina Radek Ondráčková Jitka Pacalová Petra Pelán Josef Petr Jiří Pistovčáková Natálie Pospíšil Josef Riedel Jaroslav Řiháček Michal Rous Miroslav Rozmahelová Marcela Růžička Josef Ryglová Hana Samková Zdenka Šimková Marie Šimůnek Radek Široký Zdeněk Skála David Škárka Drahomír Smolík Miloš Spencer Stanislava Šplíchal David Štaffová Klára Šťastný Jaromír Stejskal Ondřej Štruncová Zuzana Svoboda Stanislav Tománek Květoslav Vacková Jana Vafková Petra Vala František Válek Tomáš Valentínyová Marie Vávra Pavel Večeřa František Veselá Jana Veselá Táňa Veselý Marek Veselý Martin Veselý Pavel Vídenský Bohumil Vidláková Jaroslava Vlková Jana Vodínský Pavel Vorlíček Lukáš Vrba Lubomír Zahrádka Bohuslav Zbránek Dan Zejda Pavel Zvěřinová Lucie
-1
6:25 - 7:10
0
7:15 - 8:00
1
8:05 - 8:50
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 19/2
AME1 celá
B205
OBN
OZS1 celá
B306
OBN
Tue 20/2
OZS1 celá
B306
CAE
ELE2 celá
B323
OBN
OZS1 celá
B306
OBN
TLY3 ruj
A212
RUJ
TLA4 ruj
TLB4 ruj
A212
RUJ
Wed 21/2
PedD
TLY3 ruj
B417
RUJ
TLA1 ruj
TLB1 ruj
B119
RUJ
AME1 celá
B205
CAE
Thu 22/2
ELE2 celá
B323
OBN
AME1 celá
B205
OBN
AME1 celá
B205
CAE
TLA4 ruj
TLB4 ruj
A212
RUJ
Fri 23/2
TLA1 ruj
TLB1 ruj
B119
RUJ
TLY3 ruj
A229
RUJ
TLY3 celá
A220
OBN
TLA1 celá
B406
OBN
OZS1 celá
B306
CAE
Powered by