Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč Ondráčková Jitka
Choose teacher. . .
Balabánová Dana Barkolová Kristína Bartušek Jan Baštová Pavla Bauerová Marta Bednář Svatopluk Bílá Michaela Bloudíček Milan Bobek Josef Bobková Zuzana Boček Pavel Böhm Karel Branč František Brožek Matěj Buchal Lubomír Buclová Malvína Cahová Alena Čejka Petr Cejpek Zdeněk Cendelín Miloš Chalupa Petr Chalupa Svatoslav Chudoba Ondřej Čížek Pavel Dobiášová Anna Dočekal Miloš Dočekalová Ivona Dostál Jaroslav Dvořáková Eva El Behani Vladimíra Engelmann Lukáš Fejtová Erika Frenc Jiří Hána Jan Havlát Ladislav Havlátová Eva Hedbávná Inka Hink Aleš Hlavnička Radek Honzíková Olga Horák Aleš Horká Ivona Hrbáčková Petra Hrdličková Pavla Hrdý Roman Hrozníček Marek Hruška Zdeněk Jan Luboš Kacetlová Jana Kaleta Petr Kapusta Lukáš Khek Pavel Klempar Miloslav Klimeš Pavel Kliner Lukáš Kolářová Jana Kolman Michal Kolmanová Eva Kopečková Petra Kosielski Martin Kostelníková Milada Kováč Karol Kovář Bohumil Krátká Ludmila Krátký Jan Krejčí Miloslav Křepinský Martin Kuchárová Iveta Loup Martin Lustig František Madrá Dana Man Jiří Matějková Radka Matoušek Martin Matoušek Oldřich Mendlík Václav Mertlová Ludmila Mitáš Luděk Mozorová Jana Mrázková Jarmila Müller Kateřina Musilová Sabina Nechvátalová Lenka Nestrojil Pavel Noháček Adolf Nováček Jiří Nováčková Kateřina Nováčková Marcela Nováčková Petra Novotná Jana Novotná Monika Novotný Leoš Odehnalová Andrea Okřina Radek Ondráčková Jitka Pacalová Petra Palátová Petra Pelán Josef Petr Jiří Pistovčáková Natálie Pospíšil Josef Riedel Jaroslav Řiháček Michal Říhová Ivana Rous Miroslav Rozmahelová Marcela Růžička Josef Růžička Marek Ryglová Hana Samková Zdenka Šimková Marie Šimůnek Radek Široký Zdeněk Skála David Škárka Drahomír Smolík Miloš Spencer Stanislava Šplíchal David Štaffová Klára Šťastný Jaromír Stejskal Ondřej Štruncová Zuzana Svoboda Stanislav Tománek Květoslav Vacková Jana Vafková Petra Vala František Válek Tomáš Valentínyová Marie Vávra Pavel Večeřa František Večeřa Jakub Veselá Jana Veselá Táňa Veselý Marek Veselý Martin Veselý Pavel Vídenský Bohumil Vidláková Jaroslava Vlková Jana Vodínský Pavel Vorlíček Lukáš Vrba Lubomír Zahrádka Bohuslav Zbránek Dan Zejda Pavel Zejda Vojtěch Zvěřinová Lucie
-1
6:25 - 7:10
0
7:15 - 8:00
1
8:05 - 8:50
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 22/7
odpB
odpB
odpB
Tue 23/7
Wed 24/7
Thu 25/7
Fri 26/7
Powered by