Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč Riedel Jaroslav
Choose teacher. . .
Balabánová Dana Bartušek Jan Baštová Pavla Bauerová Marta Bloudíček Milan Bobek Josef Bobková Zuzana Boček Pavel Böhm Karel Branč František Brožek Matěj Buchal Lubomír Buclová Malvína Cahová Alena Čejka Petr Cejpek Zdeněk Cendelín Miloš Chalupa Svatoslav Čížek Pavel Dobiášová Anna Dočekal Miloš Dočekalová Ivona Dostál Jaroslav Dufek Miloslav Dvořáková Eva El Behani Vladimíra Fejtová Erika Filipský Zdeněk Frenc Jiří Galbavá Zdeňka Hána Jan Havlát Ladislav Havlátová Eva Hedbávná Inka Hlavnička Radek Holubová Ivana Honzíková Olga Horká Ivona Hrbáčková Petra Hrdličková Pavla Hrdý Roman Hrozníček Marek Hruška Zdeněk Jan Luboš Kacetlová Jana Kaleta Petr Khek Pavel Klempar Miloslav Klimeš Pavel Kliner Lukáš Kolářová Jana Kolman Michal Kolmanová Eva Kopečková Petra Kosielski Martin Kostelníková Milada Kováč Karol Kovář Bohumil Kovárník Pavel Krátká Ludmila Krátký Jan Krejčí Miloslav Křepinský Martin Kučírek Pavel Lazarov Willi Loup Martin Lustig František Madrá Dana Man Jiří Mandát Martin Matějková Radka Matoušek Martin Matoušek Oldřich Mendlík Václav Mertlová Ludmila Mozorová Jana Müller Kateřina Musilová Sabina Nechvátalová Lenka Nestrojil Pavel Noháček Adolf Nováček Jiří Nováčková Kateřina Nováčková Petra Novotná Jana Novotný Leoš Odehnalová Andrea Okřina Radek Ondráčková Jitka Pacalová Petra Pelán Josef Pospíšil Josef Riedel Jaroslav Řiháček Michal Rous Miroslav Rozmahelová Marcela Růžička Josef Ryglová Hana Šimková Marie Šimůnek Radek Široký Zdeněk Skála David Škárka Drahomír Smolík Miloš Spencer Stanislava Štaffová Klára Stejskal Ondřej Štěpánek Miroslav Svoboda Stanislav Tománek Květoslav Vacková Jana Vafková Petra Vala František Válek Tomáš Valentínyová Marie Vávra Pavel Večeřa František Veselá Jana Veselá Táňa Veselý Marek Veselý Martin Veselý Pavel Vídenský Bohumil Vidláková Jaroslava Vlková Jana Vodínský Pavel Vorlíček Lukáš Vrba Lubomír Zahrádka Bohuslav Zbránek Dan Zejda Pavel
-1
6:25 - 7:10
0
7:15 - 8:00
1
8:05 - 8:50
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 20/3
ITB1 2
B121
PRG
ITB1 2
B121
PRG
ITB4 1
B121
PRG
ITB4 1
B121
PRG
OZU1 1
A222
INF
OZU1 1
A222
INF
Tue 21/3
ITA2 1
B121
INF
ITA2 1
B121
INF
ITB2 1
B121
INF
ITB2 1
B121
INF
TLA1 2
B121
INF
TLA1 2
B121
INF
Wed 22/3
TLA3 2
B121
INF
TLA3 2
B121
INF
SEL1 ms
B121
INF
SEL1 ms
B121
INF
Thu 23/3
ITB1 2
B121
PRG
ITB1 2
B121
PRG
ITB4 1
B121
PRG
ITB4 1
B121
PRG
Fri 24/3
TLB1 1
B121
INF
TLB1 1
B121
INF
TLA1 2
B121
INF
TLA1 2
B121
INF
Powered by