Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč Spencer Stanislava
Choose teacher. . .
Balabánová Dana Bartušek Jan Baštová Pavla Bauerová Marta Bloudíček Milan Bobek Josef Bobková Zuzana Boček Pavel Böhm Karel Branč František Brožek Matěj Buchal Lubomír Buclová Malvína Cahová Alena Čejka Petr Cejpek Zdeněk Cendelín Miloš Chalupa Svatoslav Čížek Pavel Dobiášová Anna Dočekal Miloš Dočekalová Ivona Dostál Jaroslav Dufek Miloslav Dvořáková Eva El Behani Vladimíra Fejtová Erika Filipský Zdeněk Frenc Jiří Galbavá Zdeňka Hána Jan Havlát Ladislav Havlátová Eva Hedbávná Inka Hlavnička Radek Holubová Ivana Honzíková Olga Horká Ivona Hrbáčková Petra Hrdličková Pavla Hrdý Roman Hrozníček Marek Hruška Zdeněk Jan Luboš Kacetlová Jana Kaleta Petr Khek Pavel Klempar Miloslav Klimeš Pavel Kliner Lukáš Kolářová Jana Kolman Michal Kolmanová Eva Kopečková Petra Kosielski Martin Kostelníková Milada Kováč Karol Kovář Bohumil Kovárník Pavel Krátká Ludmila Krátký Jan Krejčí Miloslav Křepinský Martin Kučírek Pavel Lazarov Willi Loup Martin Lustig František Madrá Dana Man Jiří Mandát Martin Matějková Radka Matoušek Martin Matoušek Oldřich Mendlík Václav Mertlová Ludmila Mozorová Jana Müller Kateřina Musilová Sabina Nechvátalová Lenka Nestrojil Pavel Noháček Adolf Nováček Jiří Nováčková Kateřina Nováčková Petra Novotná Jana Novotný Leoš Odehnalová Andrea Okřina Radek Ondráčková Jitka Pacalová Petra Pelán Josef Pospíšil Josef Riedel Jaroslav Řiháček Michal Rous Miroslav Rozmahelová Marcela Růžička Josef Ryglová Hana Šimková Marie Šimůnek Radek Široký Zdeněk Skála David Škárka Drahomír Smolík Miloš Spencer Stanislava Štaffová Klára Stejskal Ondřej Štěpánek Miroslav Svoboda Stanislav Tománek Květoslav Vacková Jana Vafková Petra Vala František Válek Tomáš Valentínyová Marie Vávra Pavel Večeřa František Veselá Jana Veselá Táňa Veselý Marek Veselý Martin Veselý Pavel Vídenský Bohumil Vidláková Jaroslava Vlková Jana Vodínský Pavel Vorlíček Lukáš Vrba Lubomír Zahrádka Bohuslav Zbránek Dan Zejda Pavel
-1
6:25 - 7:10
0
7:15 - 8:00
1
8:05 - 8:50
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 20/3
ELE3 celá
A223
CJL
STR4 celá
B206
CJL
ITB3 1
A229
ANJ
ITB3 1
A229
ANJ
SEL1 ms
B319
ANJ
SEL1 ms
B319
ANJ
Tue 21/3
ITB3 celá
A218
CJL
ITB3 celá
A218
CJL
SEL1 celá
B207
CJL
SEL1 celá
B207
CJL
ENE2 celá
E205
CJL
ENE2 celá
E205
CJL
Wed 22/3
ENE2 celá
E205
CJL
ENE2 celá
E205
CJL
ELE3 celá
A223
CJL
SEL1 celá
B207
CJL
STR4 celá
B206
CJL
STR4 celá
B206
CJL
dopB
dopB
dopB
dopB
dopB
pohotovost suplování poh
Thu 23/3
AUT1 1
A220
ANJ
AUT1 1
A220
ANJ
ENE2 celá
E205
CJL
TLY4 celá
A329
CJL
SEL1 celá
B207
TřH
Fri 24/3
TLY4 celá
A329
CJL
TLY4 celá
A329
CJL
ITB3 celá
CJL
Powered by