Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč A205 | Kmenová učebna A205
Choose teacher. . .
Balabánová Dana Bánovský Jiří Bartušek Jan Baštová Pavla Bauerová Marta Bloudíček Milan Bobek Josef Bobková Zuzana Boček Pavel Branč František Buchal Lubomír Buclová Malvína Cahová Alena Cejpek Zdeněk Cendelín Miloš Chalupa Svatoslav Čížek Pavel Dobiášová Anna Dočekal Miloš Dočekalová Ivona Dostál Jaroslav Dufek Miloslav Dundel František Dvořáková Eva El Behani Vladimíra Fejtová Erika Filipský Zdeněk Frenc Jiří Hána Jan Havlát Ladislav Havlátová Eva Hedbávná Inka Heralecký Jaromír Hlavnička Radek Honzíková Olga Hrbáčková Petra Hrdličková Pavla Hrdý Roman Hrozníček Marek Hruška Zdeněk Jan Luboš Kacetlová Jana Kaleta Petr Khek Pavel Klempar Miloslav Klimeš Pavel Kliner Lukáš Kolářová Jana Kolman Michal Kolmanová Eva Komínek František Kopečková Petra Kosielski Martin Kostelníková Milada Kováč Karol Kovář Bohumil Kovárník Pavel Krátká Ludmila Krátký Jan Krejčí Miloslav Křepinský Martin Kuchárová Iveta Kučírek Pavel Loup Martin Lustig František Madrá Dana Man Jiří Matějková Radka Matoušek Martin Matoušek Oldřich Mendlík Václav Mertlová Ludmila Mozorová Jana Müller Kateřina Musilová Sabina Nechvátalová Lenka Noháček Adolf Nováček Jiří Nováčková Kateřina Nováčková Petra Novotná Jana Novotný Leoš Odehnalová Andrea Okřina Radek Ondráčková Jitka Pacalová Petra Pelán Josef Picmausová Drahomíra Polívková Ivana Pospíšil Josef Riedel Jaroslav Řiháček Michal Rous Miroslav Rozmahelová Marcela Růžička Josef Ryglová Hana Sedláčková Adéla Šimková Marie Šimůnek Radek Široký Zdeněk Skála David Škárka Drahomír Smolík Miloš Spencer Stanislava Štaffová Klára Stejskal Ondřej Štěpánek Miroslav Svoboda Stanislav Tlustoš Milan Tománek Květoslav Urbánek František Vacková Jana Vafková Petra Vala František Valentínyová Marie Vávra Pavel Večeřa František Veselá Jana Veselá Táňa Veselý Marek Veselý Martin Veselý Pavel Vídenský Bohumil Vidláková Jaroslava Vilim Jan Vlková Jana Vodáková Dana Vodínský Pavel Vorlíček Lukáš Vrba Lubomír Zahrádka Bohuslav Zejda Pavel
-1
6:25 - 7:10
0
7:15 - 8:00
1
8:05 - 8:50
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 6/12
ELE1 celá
A205
FYZ
KAC
ELE1 celá
A205
ESZ
KLL
ELE1 celá
A205
TED
HLV
ELE1 celá
A205
OBN
VSA
PAU2 celá
A205
AUT
TLU
ELE1 celá
A205
ZAE
KLL
Tue 7/12
ELE1 celá
A205
MAT
MAJ
ELE1 celá
A205
MAT
MAJ
ELE1 celá
A205
TED
HLV
ELE1 celá
A205
TED
HLV
ELE1 celá
A205
ESZ
KLL
ENE1 celá
A205
CJL
NOC
PAU2 celá
A205
MAT
NOP
Wed 8/12
ELE1 celá
A205
FYZ
KAC
ELE1 celá
A205
ZAE
KLL
AUT1 2
A205
ANJ
BUC
AUT1 2
A205
ANJ
RYG
ELE1 celá
A205
OBN
VSA
PAU2 celá
A205
CJL
OND
Thu 9/12
ELE1 celá
A205
MAT
MAJ
ELE1 celá
A205
MAT
MAJ
ELE1 celá
A205
CAE
HED
ELE1 celá
A205
FYZ
KAC
ELE1 celá
A205
TED
HLV
Fri 10/12
PAU2 celá
A205
ZAE
HAN
PAU2 celá
A205
AUT
TLU
PAU2 celá
A205
ETC
HAA
ELE1 celá
A205
TřH
NOJ
ELE1 celá
A205
MAT
MAJ
PAU2 celá
A205
EME
HAA
Powered by