Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Střední průmyslová škola Třebíč Nováčková Kateřina
Choose teacher. . .
Balabánová Dana Bánovský Jiří Bartušek Jan Baštová Pavla Bauerová Marta Bloudíček Milan Bobek Josef Bobková Zuzana Boček Pavel Branč František Buchal Lubomír Buclová Malvína Cahová Alena Cejpek Zdeněk Cendelín Miloš Chalupa Svatoslav Čížek Pavel Dobiášová Anna Dočekal Miloš Dočekalová Ivona Dostál Jaroslav Dufek Miloslav Dundel František Dvořáková Eva El Behani Vladimíra Fejtová Erika Filipský Zdeněk Frenc Jiří Hána Jan Havlát Ladislav Havlátová Eva Hedbávná Inka Heralecký Jaromír Hlavnička Radek Honzíková Olga Hrbáčková Petra Hrdličková Pavla Hrdý Roman Hrozníček Marek Hruška Zdeněk Jan Luboš Kacetlová Jana Kaleta Petr Khek Pavel Klempar Miloslav Klimeš Pavel Kliner Lukáš Kolářová Jana Kolman Michal Kolmanová Eva Komínek František Kopečková Petra Kosielski Martin Kostelníková Milada Kováč Karol Kovář Bohumil Kovárník Pavel Krátká Ludmila Krátký Jan Krejčí Miloslav Křepinský Martin Kuchárová Iveta Kučírek Pavel Loup Martin Lustig František Madrá Dana Man Jiří Matějková Radka Matoušek Martin Matoušek Oldřich Mendlík Václav Mertlová Ludmila Mozorová Jana Müller Kateřina Musilová Sabina Nechvátalová Lenka Noháček Adolf Nováček Jiří Nováčková Kateřina Nováčková Petra Novotná Jana Novotný Leoš Odehnalová Andrea Okřina Radek Ondráčková Jitka Pacalová Petra Pelán Josef Picmausová Drahomíra Polívková Ivana Pospíšil Josef Riedel Jaroslav Řiháček Michal Rous Miroslav Rozmahelová Marcela Růžička Josef Ryglová Hana Sedláčková Adéla Šimková Marie Šimůnek Radek Široký Zdeněk Skála David Škárka Drahomír Smolík Miloš Spencer Stanislava Štaffová Klára Stejskal Ondřej Štěpánek Miroslav Svoboda Stanislav Tlustoš Milan Tománek Květoslav Urbánek František Vacková Jana Vafková Petra Vala František Valentínyová Marie Vávra Pavel Večeřa František Veselá Jana Veselá Táňa Veselý Marek Veselý Martin Veselý Pavel Vídenský Bohumil Vidláková Jaroslava Vilim Jan Vlková Jana Vodáková Dana Vodínský Pavel Vorlíček Lukáš Vrba Lubomír Zahrádka Bohuslav Zejda Pavel
-1
6:25 - 7:10
0
7:15 - 8:00
1
8:05 - 8:50
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:50 - 11:35
5
11:45 - 12:30
6
12:35 - 13:20
7
13:25 - 14:10
8
14:15 - 15:00
9
15:05 - 15:50
10
15:55 - 16:40
11
17:20 - 18:05
12
18:15 - 19:00
Mon 6/12
TLY3 1
B217
PRY
TLY3 1
B217
PRY
MSK3 uL34
AUK4 uL34
B217
VYP
MSK3 uL34
AUK4 uL34
B217
VYP
ITA4 celá
B308
CJL
ITA4 celá
B308
CJL
LÉK
LÉK
Tue 7/12
MSK2 uL2
B217
DVK
MSK2 uL2
B217
DVK
TLY1 celá
B408
CJL
ENE1 celá
A205
CJL
MSK1 ukp
B217
VYP
MSK1 ukp
B217
VYP
Wed 8/12
TLY1 celá
B408
CJL
TLY1 celá
B408
CJL
STR4 celá
B208
CJL
STR4 celá
B208
CJL
AUK4 ukp
B217
VYP
AUK4 ukp
B217
VYP
Thu 9/12
MSK2 uL2
B217
VYP
MSK2 uL2
B217
VYP
MSK3 uL34
AUK4 uL34
B217
DVK
MSK3 uL34
AUK4 uL34
B217
DVK
Fri 10/12
STR4 celá
B208
CJL
ITA4 celá
B209
CJL
AUK4 ukp
B217
VYP
AUK4 ukp
B217
VYP
Powered by